ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14852038
nr 1485 2038
Ellen Wängberg
(1903-1989), Sverige
Ellen Wängberg (1903-1989), Sweden. "Gunilla". Signed, dated 1974. Oil on canvas, 42x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x35 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Gunilla". Signerad, daterad 1974. Olja på duk, 42x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x35 cm
Ellen Wängberg, Swedish painter born 1903, dead 1989.
Monday August 29 2022
at 19:33:34
Ellen Wängberg
Read more about Ellen Wängberg